Red Star Kunlun
1P: 1 - 1 | 2P: 2 - 2 | 3P: 0 - 2 | FT: 3 - 5
Admiral Władywostok
Mecz zakończy się remisem
Mecz zakończy się remisem
Red Star Kunlun wygra mecz
powyżej 2.5
Red Star Kunlun wygra
Red Star Kunlun wygra
Red Star Kunlun wygra
Red Star Kunlun wygra
3
Wygrana
0
Remis
3
Wygrana
02.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 5 Admiral Władywostok
21.09.2023 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 3 : 1 Red Star Kunlun
11.09.2022 07:00
Admiral Władywostok 3 : 1 Red Star Kunlun
02.09.2022 16:00
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 1 Admiral Władywostok
28.09.2021 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 1 Admiral Władywostok
18.12.2019 11:30
Red Star Kunlun 6 : 3 Admiral Władywostok
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Przegrana
26.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 1 Witaź Podolsk
25.02.2024 14:00
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
23.02.2024 14:00
HC Soczi 6 : 3 Red Star Kunlun
20.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 0 HC Soczi
17.02.2024 13:00
Red Star Kunlun 2 : 4 HC Dinamo Mińsk
15.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 1 HC Łada Togliatti
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
26.02.2024 16:00
AK Bars Kazań 4 : 2 Admiral Władywostok
24.02.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 3 Admiral Władywostok
21.02.2024 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 0 Admiral Władywostok
08.02.2024 16:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 1 : 2 Admiral Władywostok
06.02.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 : 1 Admiral Władywostok
04.02.2024 14:10
HC Dinamo Mińsk 4 : 0 Admiral Władywostok
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |