ProTipster Transmisje na żywo

Piłka nożna transmisja na żywo na dzisiaj

Nadchodzące wydarzenia

2021-06-24
18:00 Stabaek IF vs Vaalerenga IF Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 America FC MG vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 21:00 Boliwia vs Urugwaj Copa America Sky Sport Uno HD Sport TV2 Fox Sports 1 22:00 Ceara CE vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Corinthians SP vs Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-25
00:00 Chile vs Paragwaj Copa America Sky Sport Serie A HD Sport TV2 V Sport Premium HD Fox Sports 1 00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:30 EC Bahia vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 10:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Pohang Steelers FC AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 14:00 Tampines Rovers FC vs Gamba Osaka AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Chiangrai United AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 18:00 Arna-Bjornar vs Sandviken Toppserien Kobiety NRK2 HD 18:00 Lillestrom SK vs Rosenborg BK Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 19:30 Avai SC vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Guarani FC SP vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America
2021-06-26
00:00 Inter Miami CF vs Orlando City SC MLS C More Fotboll HD FOX Sports 1 HD NL FOX Sports 4 HD NL Sport TV4 ESPN+ 00:30 Operario PR vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vila Nova GO vs Goias GO Brasileiro Serie B PFC HD Premiere FC South America 08:00 Athletic 220 vs Eastern Football Team Puchar AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 10:00 Singapur vs Wpo1 (Chn/Aus/Phi) AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 14:00 Ceres-Negros FC vs Beijing Guoan FC AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Daegu FC AFC Liga Mistrzów C More Sport 1 HD FI 16:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Wydad AC Casablanca CAF Liga Mistrzów beIN SPORT Max 6 HD 16:00 Walia vs Dania Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy CT Sport HD NRK1 HD beIN Sports 1 HD France TV4 SE HD 19:00 AL Ahly Kair vs Esperance Tunis CAF Liga Mistrzów beIN SPORT Max 6 HD 19:00 Włochy vs Austria Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy Sky Sport Uno HD CT Sport HD beIN Sports 1 HD France 19:30 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 21:30 Vitoria BA vs Londrina PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 21:30 Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles FC MLS Sport TV3 SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD Sportkanalen HD Sky Sports Football HD ESPN Deportes FOX Sports 1 HD NL NOVA Sport 2 HD CZ novasports1 HD 23:00 Toronto FC vs FC Cincinnati MLS Sportkanalen HD ESPN+ FOX Sports 4 HD NL
2021-06-27
00:00 Nautico PE vs Clube Do Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America PFC HD 00:00 Real Salt Lake vs Houston Dynamo MLS TUDN C More Fotboll HD 00:00 Chicago Fire vs Philadelphia Union MLS ESPN+ 00:30 Nashville SC vs Montreal Impact MLS ESPN+ 01:00 Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps FC MLS ESPN+ 02:00 San Jose Earthquakes vs LA Galaxy MLS TUDN FOX Sports 4 HD NL 03:00 Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United FC MLS ESPN+ 10:00 Port FC vs Guangzhou Evergrande AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD C More Sport 2 HD FI 10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds vs Avispa Fukuoka J.League SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 14:00 EC Juventude RS vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 14:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Kitchee SC AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Holandia vs Czechy Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 19:00 Fluminense RJ vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 19:00 Belgia vs Portugalia Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy NRK1 HD beIN Sports 1 HD France 19:30 Atlanta United FC vs NY Red Bulls MLS ESPN+ novasports2 HD NOVA Sport 1 HD CZ Sportkanalen HD FOX Sports 4 HD NL Sky Sports Football HD 21:00 Brazylia vs Ekwador Copa America V Sport Premium HD Fox Sports 1 Sky Sport Serie A HD Sport TV2 21:00 Wenezuela vs Peru Copa America Fox Sports 2 V Sport Football HD SE Sport TV3 22:00 New York City FC vs DC United MLS Sportkanalen HD ESPN+ FOX Sports 4 HD NL 23:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Fortaleza CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Palmeiras SP vs EC Bahia Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 CSA AL vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Santos FC vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America PFC HD 23:30 Ceara CE vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 America FC MG vs Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Recife PE vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-28
00:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 Austin FC vs Columbus Crew MLS Fox Sports 1 FOX Sports 4 HD NL 01:00 FC Dallas vs New England Revolution MLS ESPN+ 10:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC vs Nagoya Grampus AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 14:00 Chiangrai United vs Tampines Rovers FC AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Gamba Osaka vs Jeonbuk Hyundai AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Chorwacja vs Hiszpania Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy NRK1 HD beIN Sports 1 HD France 19:00 Francja vs Szwajcaria Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 21:00 Operario PR vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 AC Goianiense GO vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-06-29
00:00 Boliwia vs Argentyna Copa America Sport TV2 Fox Sports 1 00:00 Urugwaj vs Paragwaj Copa America Sport TV3 Fox Sports 2 12:00 Eastern Football Team vs Tainan City FC Puchar AFC SPORTDIGITAL FUSSBALL HD 14:00 Daegu FC vs Ceres-Negros FC AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Anglia vs Niemcy Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy beIN Sports 1 HD France 19:00 Szwecja vs Ukraina Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 22:00 AD Confianca SE vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-06-30
00:30 CRB AL vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Clube Do Remo PA vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Kitchee SC AFC Liga Mistrzów Sportkanalen HD 16:00 Sandviken vs Lillestrom SK Kvinner Toppserien Kobiety NRK2 HD 18:00 SK Brann vs Lillestrom SK Eliteserien Eurosport Norge HD 19:00 Fortaleza CE vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:30 Ponte Preta SP vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Brusque SC vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Cruzeiro MG vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Goias GO vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina PR vs Avai SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Bahia vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Internacional RS vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Fluminense RJ vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Santos FC vs Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-01
00:30 Botafogo RJ vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 EC Juventude RS vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 16:00 Mjondalen vs Odds BK Eliteserien MAX HD 19:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-02
16:00 W41 (Euro) vs W42 (Euro) Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 19:00 W39 (Euro) vs W37 Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 20:30 Haiti vs Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Złoty Puchar Fox Soccer Plus 22:00 Nautico PE vs Operario PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:00 Bermudy vs Barbados Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 2
2021-07-03
00:30 Coritiba PR vs Clube Do Remo PA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 01:30 Trinidad i Tobago vs Montserrat Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 2 16:00 W40 (Euro) vs W38 (Euro) Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 19:00 W43 (Euro) vs W44 (Euro) Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 19:30 Avai SC vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:30 Gwadelupa vs Bahamas Złoty Puchar Fox Soccer Plus 22:00 CSA AL vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 Sampaio Correa FC MA vs Londrina PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 22:00 CA Paranaense PR vs Fortaleza CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Corinthians SP vs Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:00 Kuba vs Gujana Francuska Złoty Puchar Fox Soccer Plus
2021-07-04
00:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 Chapecoense SC vs EC Bahia Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vitoria BA vs Goias GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Vila Nova GO vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 01:30 Gwatemala vs Gujana Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 2 14:00 Guarani FC SP vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 14:00 America FC MG vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Flamengo RJ vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 Recife PE vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Ceara CE vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:15 Sao Paulo SP vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-05
23:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-06
19:00 W46 (Euro) vs W45 (Euro) Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 22:00 AD Confianca SE vs Vitoria BA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-07
00:30 CRB AL vs Botafogo RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Ponte Preta SP vs Avai SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:00 W48 (Euro) vs W47 (Euro) Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy TVP 1 22:00 Chapecoense SC vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Palmeiras SP vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Santos FC vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 23:30 Fortaleza CE vs America FC MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-08
00:30 Cruzeiro MG vs Coritiba PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:30 Fluminense RJ vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 00:30 Internacional RS vs Sao Paulo SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 19:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Atletico Mineiro MG vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 EC Bahia vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America
2021-07-09
00:00 Clube Do Remo PA vs Vila Nova GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 00:00 AC Goianiense GO vs Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:00 Londrina PR vs Guarani FC SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-10
00:30 Goias GO vs Nautico PE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Operario PR vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 19:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 21:00 Salwador vs Curaçao Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 2 22:00 Brusque SC vs CSA AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America
2021-07-11
19:00 W49 (Euro) vs W50 (Euro) Euro 2021 Mistrzostwa Europy ZDF HD 20:00 America FC MG vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 CA Paranaense PR vs CA Bragantino SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT vs Ceara CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Flamengo RJ vs Chapecoense SC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Fortaleza CE vs Corinthians SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS vs Internacional RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 EC Juventude RS vs AC Goianiense GO Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Palmeiras SP vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Sao Paulo SP vs EC Bahia Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Recife PE vs Fluminense RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 22:30 Kanada vs Martynika Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-12
22:30 Jamajka vs Surinam Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-13
23:00 Katar vs Panama Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-14
01:00 Curaçao vs Meksyk Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1 01:00 Honduras vs Grenada Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-16
01:30 Martynika vs USA Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-17
00:30 Surinam vs Kostaryka Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1 20:00 Avai SC vs AD Confianca SE Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Botafogo RJ vs Cruzeiro MG Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Coritiba PR vs Vasco Da Gama RJ Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 CSA AL vs Goias GO Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Guarani FC SP vs CRB AL Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Londrina PR vs Operario PR Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Nautico PE vs Ponte Preta SP Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Clube Do Remo PA vs Brusque SC Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Vila Nova GO vs Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 20:00 Vitoria BA vs Sampaio Correa FC MA Brasileiro Serie B Premiere FC South America 23:30 Grenada vs Katar Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-18
01:30 Panama vs Honduras Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1 02:00 Meksyk vs Salwador Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1 20:00 America FC MG vs Recife PE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 AC Goianiense GO vs Palmeiras SP Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 EC Bahia vs Flamengo RJ Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 CA Bragantino SP vs Santos FC Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Ceara CE vs CA Paranaense PR Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Chapecoense SC vs Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Corinthians SP vs Atletico Mineiro MG Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Fluminense RJ vs Gremio FB Porto Alegrense RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Internacional RS vs EC Juventude RS Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 20:00 Sao Paulo SP vs Fortaleza CE Brasileiro Serie A Premiere FC South America 21:00 USA vs Kanada Złoty Puchar FOX US
2021-07-20
23:00 Kostaryka vs Jamajka Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-21
01:00 Panama vs Grenada Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 2 01:00 Honduras vs Katar Złoty Puchar Fox Sports 1
2021-07-24
16:00 Górnik Łęczna vs Cracovia Kraków Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 16:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs Stal Mielec Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok vs Lechia Gdańsk Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport 16:00 Lech Poznań vs Radomiak Radom Ekstraklasa Canal+Sport