30.03.2024
10:30 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiw Jarosław 14:00 HC Spartak Moskwa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 typy31.03.2024
14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Spartak Moskwa28.03.2024
16:30 Lokomotiw Jarosław HK Avangard Omsk 30 typy 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Spartak Moskwa 21 typy26.03.2024
16:30 HC Spartak Moskwa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 typy25.03.2024
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 31 typy24.03.2024
11:00 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiw Jarosław 1 typy23.03.2024
14:00 HC Spartak Moskwa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 typy 11:30 Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg SKA Saint Petersburg 14 typy22.03.2024
16:30 Lokomotiw Jarosław HK Avangard Omsk 22 typy 14:00 HC Traktor Czelabińsk HC Dynamo Moskwa 14 typy21.03.2024
16:30 HC Spartak Moskwa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 typy 14:00 Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg SKA Saint Petersburg 20 typy20.03.2024
16:30 Lokomotiw Jarosław HK Avangard Omsk 29 typy 14:00 HC Traktor Czelabińsk HC Dynamo Moskwa 25 typy19.03.2024
16:30 SKA Saint Petersburg Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 21 typy 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Spartak Moskwa 23 typy18.03.2024
16:30 HC Dynamo Moskwa HC Traktor Czelabińsk 20 typy 13:30 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiw Jarosław 17 typy17.03.2024
14:00 SKA Saint Petersburg Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 7 typy 11:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Spartak Moskwa 8 typy16.03.2024
14:00 HC Dynamo Moskwa HC Traktor Czelabińsk 11 typy 10:30 HK Avangard Omsk Lokomotiw Jarosław 13 typy12.03.2024
16:30 HC Dinamo Mińsk HC Dynamo Moskwa 17 typy11.03.2024
09:00 Amur Chabarowsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 24 typy10.03.2024
14:00 HC Dynamo Moskwa HC Dinamo Mińsk 19 typy 11:30 HC Traktor Czelabińsk Saławat Jułajew Ufa 18 typypowyżej 3
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |