Brak nadchodzących wydarzeń
Wybierz inny turniej aby przeglądać więcej wydarzeń.
Przeglądaj turnieje28.03.2024
18:00 Jastrzębie Zdrój Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 typy 18:00 Emirates Club FC Baniyas 21 typy 18:00 Al-Nasr Dubai SC Hatta 37 typy 18:00 FSV Luckenwalde BFC Dynamo 16 typy 18:00 RW Erfurt Greifswalder FC 20 typy 18:00 FSV Frankfurt 1899 TuS Koblenz 1911 17 typy 18:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC 08 Homburg-Saar 15 typy 18:00 Bodens BK Gottne IF 10 typy 18:00 Landvetter IS Vastra Frolunda IF 12 typy 18:00 FC Bayern Munich II 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 20 typy 18:00 Husqvarna FF Qviding FIF 10 typy 18:15 Vanersborgs IF IFK Skovde FK 3 typy 18:30 Stal Stalowa Wola Sandecja Nowy Sącz 21 typy 18:30 RW Oberhausen 1. FC Duren 10 typy 18:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SV Drochtersen/Assel 16 typy 18:30 SC Spelle-Venhaus Eintracht Norderstedt 16 typy 19:30 Moghayer AL Sarhan Al Aqaba 8 typy 20:00 CSD Municipal CSD Coban Imperial 5 typy 20:00 Deportivo Garcilaso Comerciantes Unidos 15 typy 21:00 Audax Italiano Coquimbo Unido 22 typy 21:45 Deportivo Guastatoya Coatepeque 4 typy 22:00 Kawkab Athletic Club of Marrakech Hassania Union Sport Agadir 6 typy 23:00 Wenezuela Metropolitanos FC 7 typy 23:00 Tuna Luso PA Clube Do Remo PA 3 typy 23:30 O'Higgins Deportes Iquique 15 typy30.07.2023
23:00 Godoy Cruz A.T. Instituto ACCordoba 27 typy 20:30 Gimnasia La Plata CA Platense 31 typy 20:30 CA Huracan Velez Sarsfield 40 typy 18:00 Atletico Lanus Barracas Central 37 typy 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Colon Santa Fe 33 typy29.07.2023
23:00 CA Tigre CA San Lorenzo 33 typy 20:00 CA Independiente Boca Juniors 58 typy 18:00 CA Sarmiento CA Banfield 39 typy 17:30 CA Central Cordoba Atletico Tucuman 33 typy 00:30 CA River Plate (Arg) Racing Club 56 typy28.07.2023
22:00 Newells Old Boys CA Talleres de Cordoba 27 typy 22:00 CA Belgrano CA Rosario Central 32 typy 19:30 Union de Santa Fe Defensa Y Justicia 61 typy 19:30 Argentinos Jrs Estudiantes de La Plata 51 typy25.07.2023
23:30 Instituto ACCordoba Atletico Lanus 46 typy 21:00 Colon Santa Fe CA Tigre 63 typy 18:30 Barracas Central Arsenal de Sarandi 84 typy24.07.2023
23:45 Boca Juniors Newells Old Boys 60 typy 22:30 Racing Club CA Central Cordoba 58 typy 21:30 CA Banfield Godoy Cruz A.T. 76 typy 19:30 Velez Sarsfield Union de Santa Fe 96 typy 19:30 CA Talleres de Cordoba Gimnasia La Plata 88 typy 00:00 CA Rosario Central CA River Plate (Arg) 44 typy23.07.2023
21:45 Defensa Y Justicia CA Sarmiento 65 typy 19:30 Atletico Tucuman CA Independiente 58 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA River Plate (Arg) | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 61 |
2 | CA Talleres de Cordoba | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 50 |
3 | CA San Lorenzo | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 46 |
4 | Atletico Lanus | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 45 |
5 | Estudiantes de La Plata | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 45 |
6 | Defensa Y Justicia | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 44 |
7 | Boca Juniors | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 44 |
8 | CA Rosario Central | 27 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 42 |
9 | Godoy Cruz A.T. | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 41 |
10 | Argentinos Jrs | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 40 |
11 | Atletico Tucuman | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 37 |
12 | Racing Club | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 36 |
13 | CA Belgrano | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 |
14 | Newells Old Boys | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 35 |
15 | Barracas Central | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 35 |
16 | CA Tigre | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 34 |
17 | CA Platense | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 34 |
18 | Instituto ACCordoba | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32 |
19 | CA Sarmiento | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
20 | Union de Santa Fe | 27 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 30 |
21 | CA Banfield | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
22 | Gimnasia La Plata | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 30 |
23 | CA Central Cordoba | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 29 |
24 | CA Independiente | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 28 |
25 | Velez Sarsfield | 27 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 27 |
26 | CA Huracan | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 25 |
27 | Colon Santa Fe | 27 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 25 |
28 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 22 |