Brak nadchodzących wydarzeń
Wybierz inny turniej aby przeglądać więcej wydarzeń.
Przeglądaj turnieje30.03.2024
11:30 Raków Częstochowa Ruch Chorzów 2 typy 14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok ŁKS Łódź 1 typy 16:30 Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław 1 typy 19:00 Pogoń Szczecin Cracovia Kraków 1 typy01.04.2024
10:30 Puszcza Niepołomice Radomiak Radom 13:00 Stal Mielec Lech Poznań 15:30 Widzew Łódź Korona Kielce 18:00 Górnik Zabrze Legia Warszawa18.03.2024
17:15 LKS Lodz II Hutnik Kraków 70 typy17.03.2024
18:30 Stal Stalowa Wola KKS 1925 Kalisz 4 typy 16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice Stomil Olsztyn 11 typy 13:00 Jastrzębie Zdrój Olimpia Elbląg 2 typy 13:00 Radunia Stezyca Kotwica Kołobrzeg 2 typy 11:00 Pogoń Siedlce Polonia Bytom 8 typy16.03.2024
12:00 Zaglebie II Lubin Lech II Pozna 3 typy15.03.2024
19:00 Wisła Puławy Sandecja Nowy Sącz 9 typy 18:00 SKRA Częstochowa Olimpia Grudziądz 6 typy13.03.2024
19:15 Jastrzębie Zdrój KKS 1925 Kalisz 16 typy 17:00 Pogoń Siedlce Stomil Olsztyn 22 typy10.03.2024
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 typy 13:15 Kotwica Kołobrzeg SKRA Częstochowa 5 typy 13:00 Olimpia Elbląg Zaglebie II Lubin 6 typy 12:00 Lech II Pozna Radunia Stezyca 1 typy09.03.2024
15:00 Stomil Olsztyn Stal Stalowa Wola 1 typy 13:00 Hutnik Kraków Wisła Puławy 1 typy 11:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Siedlce 4 typy08.03.2024
17:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz LKS Lodz II 8 typy 17:00 Polonia Bytom Jastrzębie Zdrój 5 typy06.03.2024
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Elbląg 27 typy05.03.2024
12:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Radunia Stezyca 24 typy04.03.2024
17:15 Wisła Puławy KKS 1925 Kalisz 16 typy 15:30 LKS Lodz II Stomil Olsztyn 6 typy03.03.2024
14:30 Chojniczanka Chojnice Stal Stalowa Wola 3 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 43 |
2 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 42 |
3 | Pogoń Siedlce | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 41 |
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 36 |
6 | Hutnik Kraków | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34 |
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34 |
8 | LKS Lodz II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
9 | Zaglebie II Lubin | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
10 | Olimpia Elbląg | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
11 | Lech II Pozna | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 |
12 | SKRA Częstochowa | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 32 |
13 | Polonia Bytom | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30 |
14 | Jastrzębie Zdrój | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27 |
15 | Wisła Puławy | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 25 |
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24 |
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 |
18 | Olimpia Grudziądz | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22 |