Saławat Jułajew Ufa
1P: 2 - 1 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 4 - 0 | FT: 7 - 2
HK Avangard Omsk
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
powyżej 4
poniżej 6
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
powyżej 2.5
poniżej 5
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Wygrana
13.02.2024 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 7 : 2 HK Avangard Omsk
03.01.2024 11:00
HK Avangard Omsk 2 : 4 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
23.11.2023 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 1 HK Avangard Omsk
26.10.2023 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 1 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
24.08.2023 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
15.02.2023 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 1 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
08.03.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 1 : 2 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 2 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
02.03.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 4 : 1 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
29.02.2024 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 2 : 3 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
3
Wygrana
0
Remis
3
Przegrana
28.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 2 : 3 HK Avangard Omsk
22.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 1 HK Avangard Omsk
20.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 1 : 2 HK Avangard Omsk
07.03.2024 15:00
HC Łada Togliatti 4 : 1 HK Avangard Omsk
05.03.2024 15:00
HC Łada Togliatti 1 : 3 HK Avangard Omsk
26.02.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 HK Avangard Omsk
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |