07.04.2024
15:30 Peterborough United Wycombe Wanderers21.02.2024
20:00 Bradford City Wycombe Wanderers 82 typy20.02.2024
20:00 Blackpool FC Peterborough United 54 typy30.01.2024
19:30 Bradford City Doncaster Rovers 27 typy 19:30 Peterborough United AFC Wimbledon 37 typy 19:00 Blackpool FC Bolton Wanderers 43 typy23.01.2024
19:30 Peterborough United Crawley Town 63 typy16.01.2024
19:00 Doncaster Rovers Wigan Athletic 64 typy10.01.2024
19:30 Accrington Stanley Bolton Wanderers 78 typy 19:30 Peterborough United Crawley Town 80 typy 19:00 Blackpool FC Burton Albion 109 typy09.01.2024
19:45 AFC Wimbledon Oxford United 111 typy 19:00 Derby County Bradford City 149 typy19.12.2023
19:45 Portsmouth FC AFC Wimbledon 54 typy12.12.2023
19:00 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City 37 typy06.12.2023
19:00 Reading FC Charlton Athletic 49 typy 19:00 Wigan Athletic Stockport County FC 38 typy05.12.2023
19:45 Bolton Wanderers Port Vale FC 61 typy 19:45 Crawley Town Bristol Rovers 27 typy 19:45 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City 10 typy 19:30 Wrexham AFC Burton Albion 62 typy 19:00 Forest Green Rovers Oxford United 38 typy 19:00 Blackpool FC FC Barnsley 55 typy 19:00 Derby County Fleetwood Town 68 typy21.11.2023
19:30 Bradford City FC Barnsley 41 typy 19:30 Colchester United FC Peterborough United 44 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Liverpool FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
3 | FC Morecambe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Barrow AFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Port Vale FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | FC Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Newcastle Utd | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Nottingham Forest FC Reserve | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Carlisle Utd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Harrogate Town FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Leicester City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Stockport County FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Salford City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Manchester United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | FC Barnsley | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Manchester City | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Notts County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Everton FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
3 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
4 | FC Walsall | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawley Town | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Sutton United FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Stevenage F.C. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Crystal Palace | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Colchester United FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | FC Cambridge Utd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Fulham FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
3 | FC Gillingham | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Chelsea FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Arsenal FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Swindon Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham Utd | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Newport County AFC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |