SKA Saint Petersburg
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 0 | 3P: 1 - 0 | FT: 2 - 0
Saławat Jułajew Ufa
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra
powyżej 2.5
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Wygrana
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.02.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
06.01.2023 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 5 : 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
03.09.2022 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
10.10.2021 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 0 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
23.09.2021 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 4 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
25.03.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 4 : 5 Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
23.03.2024 11:30
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 2 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
21.03.2024 14:00
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 2 : 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
19.03.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 1 : 3 Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
17.03.2024 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 3 Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
09.03.2024 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 0 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 2 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 2 : 1 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |