Brak nadchodzących wydarzeń
Wybierz inny turniej aby przeglądać więcej wydarzeń.
Przeglądaj turnieje29.03.2024
08:45 Adelaide United FC Western United FC 60 typy 09:15 Abahani Ltd. Chittagong Bangladesh Police Club 5 typy 09:15 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Russel KC 4 typy 10:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga FC 19 typy 11:00 CF Os Belenenses CD Feirense 2 typy 11:00 FK Slavoj Trebisov Petrzalka 1898 4 typy 12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotiv Lipsk 2 typy 12:00 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 19 typy 12:00 Lunds BK FC Rosengaard 1917 12:15 AL Tadamon Sour Tripoli SC 12:30 Bristol City Leicester City 94 typy 12:30 FK Gabala Nieftczi Baku 8 typy 12:30 FC Kuressaare JK Tallin Kalev 7 typy 12:30 Barry Town United FC Penybont 6 typy 12:30 Colwyn BAY Aberystwyth Town FC 4 typy 12:30 Pontypridd Town Haverfordwest County 4 typy 13:00 Millwall FC West Bromwich Albion 47 typy 13:00 FK Cukaricki FK Novi Pazar 2 typy 13:00 Kitara FC BUL FC 1 typy 13:00 Vasalunds IF Karlbergs BK 13:00 Torns IF Torslanda IK 1 typy 13:00 Enkoping SK FC Gute 1 typy 13:00 Ahlafors IF Lidkopings FK 13:00 Herrestads AIF IFK Kumla FK 1 typy 13:00 BK Forward Grebbestads IF 1 typy24.03.2024
11:00 Cankaya FK Balikesirspor 2 typy 11:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Bursa Yildirim Spor 3 typy 11:00 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor Catalcaspor 11:00 Sebat Genclik Spor Bergama 5 typy17.03.2024
11:00 Balikesirspor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3 typy 11:00 Bergama Cankaya FK 10:00 Bursa Yildirim Spor Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor 4 typy16.03.2024
11:00 Catalcaspor Orduspor 1967 1 typy10.03.2024
11:00 Orduspor 1967 Bursa Yildirim Spor 3 typy 11:00 Sebat Genclik Spor Adana 1954 FK 2 typy09.03.2024
11:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Bergama03.03.2024
11:00 Balikesirspor Orduspor 1967 11:00 Bergama Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor 11:00 Adana 1954 FK Cankaya FK 1 typy 11:00 Catalcaspor Mus 1984 Musspor 1 typy25.02.2024
11:00 Orduspor 1967 Bergama 1 typy24.02.2024
11:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Adana 1954 FK 1 typy 11:00 Cankaya FK Sebat Genclik Spor18.02.2024
11:00 Adana 1954 FK Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor 11:00 Balikesirspor Mus 1984 Musspor17.02.2024
11:00 Sebat Genclik Spor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 1 typy11.02.2024
11:00 Orduspor 1967 Adana 1954 FK 1 typy 11:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Cankaya FK 1 typy04.02.2024
11:00 Cankaya FK Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor 1 typy 11:00 Sebat Genclik Spor Orduspor 1967 2 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adana 1954 FK | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 53 |
2 | Sebat Genclik Spor | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 43 |
3 | Alanya Kestelspor | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 38 |
4 | Bursa Yildirim Spor | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 38 |
5 | Mus 1984 Musspor | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 38 |
6 | Orduspor 1967 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37 |
7 | Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 35 |
8 | Balikesirspor | 24 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 29 |
9 | Bergama | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 28 |
10 | Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 26 |
11 | Catalcaspor | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
12 | Nevsehir Belediye Spor | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 23 |
13 | Cankaya FK | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 22 |
14 | Elazig Belediyespor FK | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 20 |
15 | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 19 |