Brak nadchodzących wydarzeń
Wybierz inny turniej aby przeglądać więcej wydarzeń.
Przeglądaj turnieje19.03.2024
14:30 MC Magra CR Belouizdad 52 typy 15:00 Accra Lions Akra Great Olympics 22 typy 17:45 AFC Ajax Chelsea Lfc 45 typy 18:00 SV Babelsberg Chemnitzer FC 30 typy 19:45 Kelty Hearts FC Alloa Athletic FC 35 typy 19:45 Bradford City Notts County 69 typy 19:45 Barnet FC Eastleigh FC 46 typy 20:00 SL Benfica Olympique Lyon 34 typy 21:00 Union Sportive Médina d'Alger ES Setif 32 typy 21:30 Cumbaya FC Mushuc Runa SC 28 typy 21:45 Wenezuela Carabobo FC 12 typy 22:00 Deportivo Maldonado Defensor Sporting 23:00 Forward Madison FC Duluth FC 6 typy 23:00 Vermont Green FC Lexington SC 6 typy 23:10 Jaguares d. Cordoba Atletico FC 16 typy 23:30 West Chester United SC Maryland Bobcats FC 4 typy20.03.2024
00:00 Tulsa Athletics Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC 6 typy 00:30 Portuguesa FC Metropolitanos FC 8 typy 02:30 Portland Timbers II EL Farolito 7 typy 05:00 Vegalta Sendai Roasso Kumamoto 7 typy 05:00 Blaublitz Akita Tochigi SC 9 typy 05:00 Montedio Yamagata Fujieda MYFC 3 typy 05:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba Shimizu S-Pulse 4 typy 05:00 Yokohama FC Thespakusatsu 2 typy 05:00 Ventforet Kofu Iwaki FC 7 typy17.03.2024
11:00 Kirklarelispor Ankara Demirspor 3 typy 11:00 Kasimpasa Erokspor Nazilli Bld Spor 3 typy 11:00 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Bursaspor 2 typy 11:00 Serik Belediyespor Bucaspor 3 typy 11:00 Menemen Belediyespor Denizlispor 4 typy 11:00 Somaspor SK AS Sariyer 11:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 4 typy 11:00 Kastamonuspor Yeni Aksarayspor 3 typy 10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Derince Belediyespor 5 typy10.03.2024
11:00 Altinordu FK Zonguldakspor 1 typy 11:00 Bursa Niluferspor Afjet Afyonspor 5 typy 11:00 Bursaspor Serik Belediyespor 2 typy 11:00 Ankara Demirspor Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1 typy 11:00 Yeni Aksarayspor Inegolspor 11:00 Denizlispor Somaspor SK 3 typy 11:00 Derince Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 1 typy 11:00 Duzcespor Kastamonuspor 2 typy 11:00 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik VE Spor 3 typy06.03.2024
11:00 Kasimpasa Erokspor Bursa Niluferspor 10 typy 11:00 Serik Belediyespor Ankara Demirspor 4 typy 11:00 Zonguldakspor Nazilli Bld Spor 1 typy 11:00 Kirklarelispor Altinordu FK 6 typy 11:00 Inegolspor Duzcespor 8 typy 11:00 Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik VE Spor Derince Belediyespor 3 typy 11:00 Somaspor SK Menemen Belediyespor 2 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasimpasa Erokspor | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 67 |
2 | Belediye Vanspor | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 62 |
3 | Bucaspor | 29 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 60 |
4 | Duzyurtspor | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 55 |
5 | Icel Idmanyurdu Spor | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 |
6 | Osmanlispor FK | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 50 |
7 | Ankara Demirspor | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 43 |
8 | Bursa Niluferspor | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42 |
9 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 40 |
10 | Diyarbakir FK AS | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 40 |
11 | Afjet Afyonspor | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 34 |
12 | Kirklarelispor | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 |
13 | Nazilli Bld Spor | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 |
14 | Altinordu FK | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 31 |
15 | Serik Belediyespor | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31 |
16 | Zonguldakspor | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 25 |
17 | Kirsehir Belediye Spor | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 21 |
18 | Bursaspor | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 20 |
19 | Adiyaman 1954 SK | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 14 |
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed Sportif Faaliyetler | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 65 |
2 | Kastamonuspor | 29 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 64 |
3 | 76 Igdir Belediyespor | 29 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 59 |
4 | Erzincan Refahiyespor | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58 |
5 | Menemen Belediyespor | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 51 |
6 | Erzin Belediyespor | 29 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 49 |
7 | Isparta 32 Spor | 29 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 49 |
8 | Inegolspor | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 40 |
9 | Fethiyespor | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 39 |
10 | Yeni Aksarayspor | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 |
11 | Somaspor SK | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 38 |
12 | Karaman Belediyespor | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 38 |
13 | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 |
14 | Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik VE Spor | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 |
15 | AS Sariyer | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 |
16 | Duzcespor | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 |
17 | Derince Belediyespor | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28 |
18 | Denizlispor | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 |
19 | Utas Usakspor A.s | 29 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 |