Brak nadchodzących wydarzeń
Wybierz inny turniej aby przeglądać więcej wydarzeń.
Przeglądaj turnieje29.03.2024
12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotiv Lipsk 1 typy30.03.2024
12:00 Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke 12:00 FC Hansa Rostock II Carl Zeiss Jena27.03.2024
17:30 FC St. Pauli II FC Phonix Lubeck 53 typy24.03.2024
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus Bremer SV 1906 13 typy 14:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel Hannover 96 II 13 typy 13:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 SSV Jeddeloh II 16 typy 13:00 Holstein Kiel II VfB Oldenburg 13 typy 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Eimsbutteler TV 11 typy23.03.2024
17:30 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 Blau-Weiss Lohne 16 typy 14:00 SV Meppen 1912 FC Phonix Lubeck 16 typy20.03.2024
18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt SC Weiche Flensburg 08 26 typy17.03.2024
13:00 VfB Oldenburg SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 typy 13:00 FC St. Pauli II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 5 typy16.03.2024
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II Eintracht Norderstedt 4 typy 13:00 Bremer SV 1906 Holstein Kiel II 1 typy 12:30 FC Kilia Kiel SC Spelle-Venhaus 2 typy 12:00 FC Phonix Lubeck TSV Havelse 1 typy 12:00 Hannover 96 II FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 6 typy15.03.2024
18:30 Blau-Weiss Lohne SV Meppen 1912 2 typy 18:00 Eimsbutteler TV Hamburger SV II 1 typy10.03.2024
13:00 SV Meppen 1912 FC St. Pauli II 11 typy 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hannover 96 II 6 typy 13:00 TSV Havelse Blau-Weiss Lohne 5 typy 13:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus Holstein Kiel II 1 typy 12:00 Hamburger SV II SSV Jeddeloh II 8 typy09.03.2024
14:30 FC Kilia Kiel FC Phonix Lubeck 5 typy 13:00 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 VfB Oldenburg 4 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 57 |
2 | FC Phonix Lubeck | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 49 |
3 | SV Meppen 1912 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 49 |
4 | Holstein Kiel II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 48 |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 45 |
6 | VfB Oldenburg | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 |
7 | FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
8 | FC St. Pauli II | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 38 |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 |
10 | Blau-Weiss Lohne | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 |
11 | TSV Havelse | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 33 |
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 30 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 26 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 26 |
15 | Bremer SV 1906 | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 24 |
16 | Eimsbutteler TV | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 15 |
17 | FC Kilia Kiel | 25 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 14 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 25 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 11 |