Brak nadchodzących wydarzeń
Wybierz inny turniej aby przeglądać więcej wydarzeń.
Przeglądaj turnieje28.03.2024
23:00 Wenezuela Metropolitanos FC 13 typy 23:00 Tuna Luso PA Clube Do Remo PA 5 typy 23:30 O'Higgins Deportes Iquique 21 typy29.03.2024
00:35 Palmeiras SP Gremio Novorizontino 19 typy 08:45 Adelaide United FC Western United FC 23 typy 09:15 Abahani Ltd. Chittagong Bangladesh Police Club 1 typy 09:15 Sheikh Jamal Sheikh Russel KC 2 typy 10:00 Tokyo Verdy Kyoto Sanga FC 7 typy 11:00 CF Os Belenenses CD Feirense 11:00 FK Slavoj Trebisov Petrzalka 1898 12:00 Hertha BSC Berlin II Lokomotiv Lipsk 2 typy 12:00 FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo 11 typy 12:00 Lunds BK FC Rosengaard 1917 12:15 AL Tadamon Sour Tripoli SC 12:30 Bristol City Leicester City 62 typy 12:30 FK Gabala Nieftczi Baku 5 typy 12:30 FC Kuressaare JK Tallin Kalev 7 typy 12:30 Barry Town United FC Penybont 2 typy 12:30 Colwyn BAY Aberystwyth Town FC 1 typy 12:30 Pontypridd Town Haverfordwest County 2 typy 13:00 Millwall FC West Bromwich Albion 28 typy 13:00 FK Cukaricki FK Novi Pazar 13:00 Kitara FC BUL FC 13:00 Vasalunds IF Karlbergs BK 13:00 Torns IF Torslanda IK26.11.2023
00:00 Wellington Olympic Auckland City19.11.2023
02:00 Wellington Olympic Wellington Phoenix Academy FC 12 typy 01:30 Eastern Suburbs AFC Cashmere Technical 10 typy 01:00 Auckland City Christchurch United FC 20 typy18.11.2023
02:00 Petone FC Manurewa AFC 11 typy12.11.2023
02:00 Manurewa AFC Auckland United FC 1 typy 02:00 Auckland City Wellington Olympic 1 typy 01:00 Wellington Phoenix Academy FC Petone FC 1 typy10.11.2023
06:00 Christchurch United FC Cashmere Technical 10 typy05.11.2023
02:00 Auckland United FC Wellington Phoenix Academy FC 6 typy 01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC Manurewa AFC 5 typy04.11.2023
01:30 Petone FC Auckland City 3 typy 01:00 Wellington Olympic Christchurch United FC 4 typy29.10.2023
02:00 Manurewa AFC Cashmere Technical 01:00 Wellington Phoenix Academy FC Eastern Suburbs AFC 01:00 Auckland City Auckland United FC 2 typy27.10.2023
23:00 Wellington Olympic Petone FC 1 typy22.10.2023
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC Auckland City 2 typy21.10.2023
02:00 Auckland United FC Wellington Olympic 1 typy20.10.2023
23:00 Christchurch United FC Petone FC 2 typy 23:00 Cashmere Technical Wellington Phoenix Academy FC 4 typy14.10.2023
02:00 Wellington Olympic Eastern Suburbs AFC 12 typy 02:00 Christchurch United FC Manurewa AFC 12 typy 01:00 Auckland City Cashmere Technical 15 typy 01:00 Petone FC Auckland United FC 6 typyDrużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tauranga City AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Auckland City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Manurewa AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Western Springs AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Bay Olympic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
6 | West Coast Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Hamilton Wanderers AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
8 | Birkenhead United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
9 | Eastern Suburbs AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | Auckland United FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10 | East Coast Bays | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Melville United AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |