Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
1P: 0 - 1 | 2P: 2 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 1 | FT: 3 - 3 | OT: 3 - 4
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
poniżej 5.5
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród wygra mecz
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród wygra mecz
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród zdobędzie mniej niż 3.5 goli w meczu
powyżej 2.5
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Wygrana
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 3 : 4 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
24.01.2024 16:00
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 2 : 3 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
24.12.2022 14:00
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 2 : 1 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
12.09.2022 16:30
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 2 : 3 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
03.01.2022 14:00
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 2 : 1 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
24.10.2021 14:00
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 6 : 3 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
09.03.2024 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 0 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
07.03.2024 16:30
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 1 : 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
05.03.2024 16:30
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 2 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
03.03.2024 14:00
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 2 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
01.03.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 5 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
26.02.2024 16:30
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 4 : 5 HC Łada Togliatti
2
Wygrana
1
Remis
3
Przegrana
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Soczi 2 : 5 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
20.02.2024 16:10
HC Dinamo Mińsk 2 : 1 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Nowosibirsk 1 : 1 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazań 3 : 0 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
11.02.2024 14:00
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 3 : 4 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |