HC Dinamo Mińsk
1P: 0 - 3 | 2P: 0 - 2 | 3P: 1 - 0 | FT: 1 - 5
SKA Saint Petersburg
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
powyżej 5
powyżej 4.5
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra mecz
SKA Saint Petersburg strzeli więcej niż 2.5 goli w meczu
SKA Saint Petersburg wygra
powyżej 2.5
poniżej 6
poniżej 5.5
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Wygrana
23.02.2024 16:30
HC Dinamo Mińsk 1 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
22.01.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 1 : 2 HC Dinamo Mińsk
13.10.2023 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 3 : 2 HC Dinamo Mińsk
04.10.2023 16:10
HC Dinamo Mińsk 4 : 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
11.03.2023 14:10
HC Dinamo Mińsk 2 : 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
09.03.2023 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 6 : 3 HC Dinamo Mińsk
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
12.03.2024 16:30
HC Dinamo Mińsk 1 : 3 HC Dynamo Moskwa
10.03.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moskwa 1 : 2 HC Dinamo Mińsk
08.03.2024 14:00
HC Dinamo Mińsk 2 : 3 HC Dynamo Moskwa
06.03.2024 16:30
HC Dinamo Mińsk 3 : 1 HC Dynamo Moskwa
04.03.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 3 HC Dinamo Mińsk
02.03.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 1 HC Dinamo Mińsk
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Przegrana
23.03.2024 11:30
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 2 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
21.03.2024 14:00
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 2 : 1 SKA Saint Petersburg
07.03.2024 16:30
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 1 : 4 SKA Saint Petersburg
05.03.2024 16:30
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 2 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
25.02.2024 14:00
Red Star Kunlun 3 : 2 SKA Saint Petersburg
23.02.2024 16:30
HC Dinamo Mińsk 1 : 5 SKA Saint Petersburg
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |