HC Traktor Czelabińsk
1P: 2 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 0 | FT: 3 - 1
Sibir Nowosibirsk
Mecz zakończy się remisem
Mecz zakończy się remisem
Sibir Nowosibirsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
powyżej 4
powyżej 4.5
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra
4
Wygrana
2
Remis
0
Wygrana
22.01.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 1 Sibir Nowosibirsk
28.12.2023 12:30
Sibir Nowosibirsk 0 : 3 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
11.10.2023 12:30
Sibir Nowosibirsk 4 : 4 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
02.10.2023 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 2 : 1 Sibir Nowosibirsk
07.02.2023 12:30
Sibir Nowosibirsk 4 : 4 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
19.12.2022 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 Sibir Nowosibirsk
6
Wygrana
0
Remis
0
Przegrana
22.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 5 : 4 HC Dynamo Moskwa
20.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 HC Dynamo Moskwa
18.03.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 5 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
16.03.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moskwa 2 : 4 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
08.03.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 1 : 2 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
26.02.2024 13:30
HC Barys 1 : 0 Sibir Nowosibirsk
24.02.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 1 : 2 Sibir Nowosibirsk
22.02.2024 16:30
CSKA Moskwa 4 : 3 Sibir Nowosibirsk
11.02.2024 11:00
HK Avangard Omsk 7 : 2 Sibir Nowosibirsk
09.02.2024 16:00
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 1 : 2 Sibir Nowosibirsk
07.02.2024 16:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 2 Sibir Nowosibirsk
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |