Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
1P: 2 - 1 | 2P: 2 - 2 | 3P: 1 - 2 | FT: 5 - 5 | OT: 5 - 5 | PEN: 0 - 1
HC Traktor Czelabińsk
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra mecz
HC Traktor Czelabińsk wygra
powyżej 2.5
2
Wygrana
1
Remis
3
Wygrana
26.01.2024 16:30
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 5 : 5 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
09.01.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 5 : 3 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
05.12.2023 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 1 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
23.10.2023 16:00
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 2 : 1 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
11.10.2022 16:00
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 0 : 1 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
02.10.2022 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 1 : 2 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
1
Wygrana
1
Remis
4
Przegrana
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Soczi 2 : 5 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
23.02.2024 14:00
Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk 2 : 3 Lokomotiw Jarosław
20.02.2024 16:10
HC Dinamo Mińsk 2 : 1 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
18.02.2024 14:00
Severstal Cherepovets 3 : 2 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
15.02.2024 12:30
Sibir Nowosibirsk 1 : 1 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
13.02.2024 16:30
AK Bars Kazań 3 : 0 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Przegrana
18.03.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 5 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
16.03.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moskwa 2 : 4 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
08.03.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 1 : 2 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
02.03.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 4 : 1 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
29.02.2024 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 2 : 3 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
18.02.2024 07:00
Admiral Władywostok 6 : 1 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |