HC Soczi
1P: 2 - 2 | 2P: 1 - 2 | 3P: 1 - 2 | FT: 4 - 6
Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
powyżej 4
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
powyżej 2.5
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Wygrana
28.12.2023 16:30
HC Soczi 4 : 6 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
07.11.2023 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 1 HC Soczi
13.02.2023 16:30
HC Soczi 1 : 4 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
15.11.2022 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 4 HC Soczi
07.12.2021 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 5 : 0 HC Soczi
05.10.2021 16:30
HC Soczi 0 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
3
Wygrana
0
Remis
3
Przegrana
25.02.2024 14:00
HC Soczi 2 : 5 Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk
23.02.2024 14:00
HC Soczi 6 : 3 Red Star Kunlun
20.02.2024 16:30
Red Star Kunlun 4 : 0 HC Soczi
18.02.2024 11:30
Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg 2 : 1 HC Soczi
16.02.2024 16:30
HC Soczi 3 : 1 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
14.02.2024 16:30
HC Soczi 3 : 2 Torpedo Niżny Nowogród
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 2 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 2 : 1 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |