HC Barys
1P: 1 - 0 | 2P: 1 - 1 | 3P: 0 - 1 | FT: 2 - 2 | OT: 2 - 2 | PEN: 1 - 0
Saławat Jułajew Ufa
HC Barys wygra mecz
powyżej 5
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
HC Barys wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
powyżej 5
powyżej 5
HC Barys zdobędzie więcej niż 1.5 goli w meczu
powyżej 3.5
HC Barys zdobędzie więcej niż 0.5 goli w meczu
powyżej 3
HC Barys zdobędzie więcej niż 2 goli w meczu
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
2
Wygrana
1
Remis
3
Wygrana
16.01.2024 13:30
HC Barys 2 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
07.01.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 5 : 3 HC Barys
19.12.2023 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 5 : 4 HC Barys
02.09.2023 11:00
HC Barys 2 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.12.2022 11:00
HC Barys 2 : 1 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
21.11.2022 13:30
HC Barys 4 : 1 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
26.02.2024 13:30
HC Barys 1 : 0 Sibir Nowosibirsk
24.02.2024 11:00
HC Barys 1 : 4 HC Łada Togliatti
22.02.2024 13:30
HC Barys 1 : 4 Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg
18.02.2024 07:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 1 HC Barys
16.02.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 4 : 1 HC Barys
14.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 2 : 3 HC Barys
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 2 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 2 : 1 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |