HK Avangard Omsk
1P: 3 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 1 - 0 | FT: 4 - 1
CSKA Moskwa
Mecz zakończy się remisem
HK Avangard Omsk wygra mecz
Mecz zakończy się remisem
powyżej 4.5
HK Avangard Omsk wygra
HK Avangard Omsk wygra
HK Avangard Omsk wygra
HK Avangard Omsk wygra
CSKA Moskwa wygra
4
Wygrana
0
Remis
2
Wygrana
17.01.2024 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 4 : 1 CSKA Moskwa
09.11.2023 16:30
CSKA Moskwa 4 : 6 HK Avangard Omsk
09.02.2023 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 1 : 2 CSKA Moskwa
30.11.2022 16:30
CSKA Moskwa 2 : 3 HK Avangard Omsk
03.01.2022 15:00
CSKA Moskwa 3 : 2 HK Avangard Omsk
01.09.2021 16:00
HK Avangard Omsk 4 : 0 CSKA Moskwa
3
Wygrana
0
Remis
3
Przegrana
28.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 2 : 3 HK Avangard Omsk
26.03.2024 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 4 : 2 Lokomotiw Jarosław
22.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 1 HK Avangard Omsk
20.03.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 1 : 2 HK Avangard Omsk
18.03.2024 13:30
HK Avangard Omsk 0 : 7 Lokomotiw Jarosław
16.03.2024 10:30
HK Avangard Omsk 1 : 2 Lokomotiw Jarosław
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
08.03.2024 14:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 6 : 3 CSKA Moskwa
02.03.2024 14:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 2 : 1 CSKA Moskwa
29.02.2024 16:30
Lokomotiw Jarosław 0 : 4 CSKA Moskwa
26.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 3 CSKA Moskwa
24.02.2024 10:00
Torpedo Niżny Nowogród 1 : 2 CSKA Moskwa
15.02.2024 16:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 5 : 4 CSKA Moskwa
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |