Amur Chabarowsk
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 1 | 3P: 0 - 2 | FT: 0 - 3
Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra mecz
Saławat Jułajew Ufa wygra
powyżej 2.5
Amur Chabarowsk wygra mecz
1
Wygrana
2
Remis
3
Wygrana
26.01.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 0 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
24.01.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
21.01.2024 11:30
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 2 Amur Chabarowsk
31.10.2023 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 4 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
21.12.2022 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 1 : 5 Amur Chabarowsk
01.11.2022 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 1 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
2
Wygrana
0
Remis
4
Przegrana
11.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
07.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 5 : 2 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
05.03.2024 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 3 Metallurg Magnitogorsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Chabarowsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
10.03.2024 11:30
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
06.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 2 : 3 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
04.03.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 3 : 2 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
19.02.2024 16:30
HC Dynamo Moskwa 2 : 1 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
17.02.2024 14:00
Lokomotiw Jarosław 3 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
15.02.2024 16:30
SKA Saint Petersburg 2 : 0 Saławat Jułajew Ufa
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |