Admiral Władywostok
1P: 0 - 0 | 2P: 0 - 0 | 3P: 1 - 1 | FT: 1 - 1 | OT: 1 - 2
Amur Chabarowsk
Mecz zakończy się remisem
Admiral Władywostok wygra mecz
Mecz zakończy się remisem
Admiral Władywostok wygra mecz
Amur Chabarowsk wygra
powyżej 2.5
Admiral Władywostok wygra mecz
powyżej 3
2
Wygrana
2
Remis
2
Wygrana
20.12.2023 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 1 : 2 Amur Chabarowsk
07.12.2023 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 1 : 0 Amur Chabarowsk
06.12.2023 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 3 : 3 Amur Chabarowsk
28.11.2023 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 2 Admiral Władywostok
21.11.2023 09:00
Amur Chabarowsk 2 : 1 Admiral Władywostok
19.11.2023 07:00
Amur Chabarowsk 0 : 2 Admiral Władywostok
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
26.02.2024 16:00
AK Bars Kazań 4 : 2 Admiral Władywostok
24.02.2024 14:00
HC Dynamo Moskwa 4 : 3 Admiral Władywostok
21.02.2024 14:00
Saławat Jułajew Ufa 3 : 0 Admiral Władywostok
18.02.2024 07:00
Admiral Władywostok 6 : 1 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
16.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 2 : 3 HC Traktor Czelabińsk
14.02.2024 09:30
Admiral Władywostok 2 : 3 HC Barys
1
Wygrana
0
Remis
5
Przegrana
09.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
03.03.2024 11:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 3 Amur Chabarowsk
01.03.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2 : 1 Amur Chabarowsk
26.02.2024 14:00
HC Traktor Czelabińsk 4 : 3 Amur Chabarowsk
24.02.2024 14:00
AK Bars Kazań 4 : 2 Amur Chabarowsk
22.02.2024 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 : 0 Amur Chabarowsk
Drużyna | M | W | R | P | PKT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Dynamo Moskwa | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 98 |
2 | SKA Saint Petersburg | 68 | 46 | 0 | 22 | 95 |
3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 95 |
4 | Lokomotiw Jarosław | 68 | 44 | 0 | 24 | 93 |
5 | HK Avangard Omsk | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 92 |
6 | Saławat Jułajew Ufa | 68 | 42 | 0 | 26 | 90 |
7 | HC Spartak Moskwa | 68 | 40 | 0 | 28 | 88 |
8 | AK Bars Kazań | 68 | 41 | 0 | 27 | 84 |
9 | Awtomobilist Jekaterynburg | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 82 |
10 | Severstal Cherepovets | 68 | 36 | 0 | 32 | 80 |
11 | HC Traktor Czelabińsk | 68 | 37 | 0 | 31 | 80 |
12 | HC Łada Togliatti | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 78 |
13 | CSKA Moskwa | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 76 |
14 | Torpedo Niżny Nowogród | 68 | 34 | 0 | 34 | 75 |
15 | Amur Chabarowsk | 68 | 29 | 0 | 39 | 71 |
16 | HC Dinamo Mińsk | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 69 |
17 | Nieftiechimik Niżniekamsk | 68 | 27 | 0 | 41 | 69 |
18 | Sibir Nowosibirsk | 68 | 28 | 0 | 40 | 67 |
19 | Red Star Kunlun | 68 | 25 | 0 | 43 | 56 |
20 | Admiral Władywostok | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 54 |
21 | HC Soczi | 68 | 23 | 0 | 45 | 53 |
22 | HC Barys | 68 | 21 | 0 | 47 | 50 |
23 | Witaź Podolsk | 68 | 20 | 0 | 48 | 48 |